Club Leaderships 2016 / 17
  Club President Secretary Treasurer
  Division 1   Kuala Lumpur   Ngau wing Fatt     KH Wan
    Kepong   Stephanie Loke   May Liong   Raymond Lim
    Klang   Alan KK Wong   Dato' Stewart LaBrooy   Grace Tan
    Bandar Baru Klang   Tan Chen Wei   Wong Yeng Chi  
    KL Central   Ralph Gomez   Dr Elise Monerasinghe   Ian Pereira
    USJ   Clarence Lazaroo   JM Noel   Mervin Mathawan
    Seremban   Joe Chelliah    
    Melaka      
  
  Division 2   Johor Bahru   Jeffrey Kok Seh Lim   Cindy Lee   Seah Siok Yan
    Sentosa   Kuek Ser Hong, Jessline   Daniel Tan Koh Heng   Tan Sze Nee, Ivy
    Taman Molek   Tang Koi Fong   Tan Huay Siew   Tan Lay Moi
    Metro JB   Carolyn Chee Fang Ching   Albert Teo   Henry Chan Boon Ping
    Skudai   Lim Ming Seng   Chia Kwok Wei   Pang Choi Hong, Angeline
    Johor Jaya   Khoo Tek An, Jimmy   Tan Chye Ying, Joyce   Lee Beng Ong
    Kulai   Edward Wong Tick Wah   Lyvnn Hui   Jack Saw
    Nusajaya   Wong Sim Ming   Ng Yoke Cheo, William  
    Setia Indah   Yogi Wu Yoke Min    
    Taman Pelangi, Johor Bahru   Simpson Tan Owee Seng   Apple Tan  
    Kluang   Dato' Dr Lim Sin Boon   Loh Siew Peng   Robert Chan Yuen Chee
    Batu Pahat   Adam Chew Huan Seng   James Tey   Swu Hui Ling
    Kluang-Mandarin   Mike Tan   Woon Hee Ming   Liaw Wei Ling
    Yong Peng   Alice Chin Nyok Fah   Tan Huat Chan   Gan Yee Yan
 
  Division 3   Metro KL   Gary Lee Kuan Kai   Isaac Lai Koon Ming   Megan Wong Mei Bo
    Pantai KL   Sharon Lee Siew Wan   Jan Pang   Sandra Choy
    Taman Desa   Jackie Goonting   Andrew Heng   Tan Cui Ping
    Petaling Jaya   Yap Yun Fatt   Sally Wong   Lim Beng Poh
    TTDI   Firoza Binti Burham   Doris Choo   Rogayah Saad
    Sri Petaling   Patrick Chow   Jennifer Chan   Elle Thoy
    Kuantan   Dr Yu Siew Hong   Tham Fai Oi   Leong Tze Lai
    Muar   PD Mary   Louis Ong   Joan Phua
 
  Division 4   Teluk Intan   Mdm See Wa Ko     Kok Sound Chee
    Changkat Jong   Siew Gwek Heang   Jacklyn Mah   Wong Chun Hin
    Manjung   Cha Chew Lian     Pang Ai Lin
    Bandaraya Ipoh   Richard Lim   Ng Bee Keong  
    Sg Siput   Esther Leong   Grace Teoh Guat Leng   Leong Chee Wah
    Meru Valley   Chik Mun Ling   Foo Yen Ling   Grace Yong
    Bercham   Lam Kee Chuan, Jimmy   David Ho   Goh Yean Foi, Fanny
    Pulau Pinang   Ivan Chee Yook Chiang   Eva Chan Cheng Cheng   Shirlyn Eng
 
  Division 5   Damansara   Siaw Wei Tang, Thomas   Maria Chee   Joan Lopez
    Bukit Kiara   Terrence Dass   Loke Kah Peng   Mr Tan
    Bukit Bandaraya   Patricia Ow Yeang   Monica Chang   May
    Pandan Jaya   Nellie Chin   Chan Kit Chen   Lee King Leong
    Bangsar   Dato' Eddie Heng   Vivien Khoo   Miss Chua
    Bandar Sunway   Simon Soo Fee Wah   Irene Soyza   Moy Sook Ching
    Ampang Central   Hasnoradiah Abu Hassan   Iswana Ishak   Jenny Tan